ASU Sigma Chi Almuni

In hoc Epsilon Upsilon Alums!
Print This Page Print This Page

Initiates

crest_s.GIF

 Roll of Initiates of the Epsilon Upsilon Chapter of Sigma Chi Fraternity

Fall 1959
Alpha
E. Ray Alberts
Dean F. Andersen
David A. Anderson
John T. Ash
Roger J. Barnson **
Richard C. Bloom
Lee I. Bromiley
William V. Bromiley
Preston ‘Tom’ Brown, Jr.
Louis T. Chaney
Floyd M. Condit
George A. DePasse, Jr.
J. David Dillner
Michael P. Ekstrom
Charles England
Robert D. Glover
Bruce L. Hammon
Donald B. Hammon
Brian G. Heming
Ivan D. Hinerman
Forden M. Hughes
Robert E. Humphrey
Ray L. Hurst, Jr.
George A. Hussey, Jr.
Wallace R. Kendig
Christian P. Kilgard
Robert L. Lairson
William R. Lindner
Frank S. Mell
Charles P. Murdough **
Lester D. O’Neill
Darrell T. Parker
James H. Perucca
Robert D. Reid
John M. Robertson
John G. Schaar
Ronald T. Stafford
John R. Stephens
Robert B. Stouffer
Jack L. Stroh
Steven B. Tatum
Bruce M. Thomas
Gale H. Waggoner
Gary K. Walker
Joseph A. Watters *
K. Robert White
Donald E. Wilson, Jr.

Spring 1960
Beta
Raymond L. Martinez
Elbert G. Erickson
Robert R. Bergstrom
John J. Brooking
John Douglas Cline
John E. Doty **
George L. Emmons
Robert K. Isherwood

Fall 1960
Gamma
William E. Goldman
Robert A. Casias
Michael A. Craig
Donald G. Davis
Graham E. Dorland
William K. Duvall
Richard B. Ferguson
Robert C. Hobbs, Sr. *
George E. Lee
William J. Luke, Jr.
Leonard J. Mark
William N. Price
Philip M. Smith
George E. Waldmann
Lonnie F. Wishum
Robert H. Sebree, Jr. **

Spring 1961
Delta
Bruce J. Alverson
Robert T. Austin, Jr.
William M. Fulton
Thomas R. Hopkins
Richard J. Krause
Angus D. Pfaff, Jr.
Evans B. Woodhouse

Fall 1961
Epsilon
Dan S. Bohlmann
Timothy R. Bray
Gordon W. Campbell
Alpha G. Carter
Carl A. Hultman
Stephen E. Munro
Dr. Walter J. Reeder, MD
Bernard L. Weber

Spring 1962
Zeta
James R. Borst, LCMDR **
Dr. Robert A. Hoover *
Victor A. Johnson
Charles R. Kennedy
Forest A. Klumph, COL
William R. Poulson
Stanley D. Wood

Fall 1962
Eta
Michael F. Bunting
Richard H. Davis
John D. Foster
Joel P. Gunther
Eugene V. ‘Skip’ Hancock
Laurence G. Liffick
Dean W. Mousser
Michael E. Nunley
Dr. Mike F. Rockwell, MD
Richard R. Scott
Douglas W. Dudgeon

Spring 1963
Theta
Arthur C. Becker
Woodrow W. Carter
Robert J. Giambra
Terry E. Perucca
Gordon S. Rames
Dr. Randall J. Sarte, MD
Grant S. Sternberg
George L. West

Fall 1963
Iota
Brent W. Benson
Frank A. Blethen *
Dr. Robert G. Bradford
Vincent M. Carter
William L. Hart, COL.
Howard S. Hood
Steven M. Jacobson
William S. Laurie
Henry J. Martinson, III
Joseph J. Miller
James W. Moore
Michael D. O’Clair
James A. Palmer *
Joseph H. Porter, III
Joseph M. Ransom
Theodore R. Robison
Jack D. Shiker, LTC.
Robert J. Wilfert

Spring 1964
Kappa
George A. Carter, III
Robert M. Cleary
Larry L. Cochell *
Robert W. Franklin
William H. Harris, Jr.
Paul T. Katsenes
Robert L. Kinser
John B. Mumford *
Douglas J. Vollmer
James B. Walters
Kent C. Ware, II

Fall 1964
Lambda
Richard E. Bachman
George F. Brayton, Jr.
Max J. Dickman
John W. Florez
John A. Hanson
Richard A. Herbert
James W. Hunt
Carey G. Landon
George E. O’Clair
John F. Owsley
Dave J. Sinovic
William A. Stewart
Richard J. Talt
James W. Tillis

Spring 1965
Mu
James W. Bostrom **
Thomas W. Buckingham
Timothy J. Buer
William G. Dorey
Don R. Dyer
Wilburn Philip Dyer
Richard M. Elias, III
Thomas K. Freydberg
Gerald R. Powers
Thomas J. Schroeder
Christopher Toland

Fall 1965
Nu
Robert K. Carlin
Thomas R. Cochran, Jr.
Lawrence D. Cooper **
John T. Deal
James W. Harvey
Roderick R. Kahn
David T. Leahy
Ronald K. Lohr
Frederick H. Nelson
Michael J. Nichols
Richard A. O’Brien
Regene G. Panis
Don A. Pollard, CLU, CHFC
John C. Robinson
Thomas G. Runkle
Vincent C. Streech
Thaddeus W. Taylor, III
Bernard A. Vitek, Jr.
Michael G. White, LT

Spring 1966
Xi
Michael K. Cornell
Lawrence A. Cuzzocrea
Norman C. Dean
David L. Grangaard
Ronald D. Hendrix
Gregory T. Lorton
Scott A. MacAllister
William J. Massarand
Steven E. Suggs

Fall 1966
Omicron
Rodney Z. Beougher
Daryl L. Brown
Gregory S. Hancock
Thomas F. Hauret, MAJ
John H. Overbagh
Michael G. Pond
William Romley, Jr.
Jeffrey P. Schlesinger
Richard S. Sica
Clyde L. Staggs

Spring 1967
Pi
Ted W. Hanson
Euclid G.H. Black
Tyler W. Borman
Geoffrey D. Brown
Charles F. Labenz
John S. MacCallum
Hugh R. Mudgett
Robert W. Thiele
William W. Wrigley

Fall 1967
Rho
Jeffrey J. Blodgett
Benjamin F. Browning
Kenneth Field
Chris T. Katsenes
Joseph B. Miller
Scott W. Schirmer
Lawrence E. Smith, IV
Daniel R. Taylor
David C. Wysong
Thomas J. Wetzel

Spring 1968
Sigma
Peter K. Bolton
Samuel A. Fierro
Robert B. Gottfred
Jack E. Hapgood
Scott P. Keeffe
David D. Lindstrom
Del C. Merrill
Henry H. Sugden, III
William H. Whitfield

Fall 1968
Tau
Robert J. Aren
Terry L. Brenner
James D. Cameron
Dr. Ronald J. Castro, MD
William S. Chick
Dr. Charles M. Creasman, MD
Jeffrey S. Diener
Larry R. Dipaglia
Michael W. Hendrix
Kendel M. Jensen
Thomas L. King
Donn E. Kinzle
Thomas G. Logsdon
Daniel A. Madison
Gordon C. McKenzie
Max S. Mills
Jesus V. Ortiz, DDS
Philip J. Pinotti **
Stefan J. Smith
Scott D. Trubakoff
Ronald K. Alvig

Spring 1969
Upsilon
David S. Castillo
Andrew W. Freeman
Robert J. Lyman
Howard C. Meikle
David C. Petroff
James P. Ward
Michael C. Igoe

Fall 1969
Phi
Gary L. Anderson
Richard E. Chambliss
William J. Crane
Michael C. Denney
George R. Ferguson
William T. Herbert
Scott D. Hileman
William D. Phillips
Robert K. Smith
Robert C. Swisher
Dean P. Taylor
Roland A. Ulloa
John C. Wright
Bruce E. Yoder
Frederic W. Oram

Spring 1970
Chi
Scott R. Gearing
Mark J. Peterson

Fall 1970
Psi
Michael P. Barnett
David A. Butterfield
Richard E. Degear
Scott C. Gates
Robert A. Gaughan
Robert S. Hart
Keith L. Hoffman
Harry P. Jenkins, Jr.
Arnie I. Knecht
Joseph G. Kossick, III
Martin D. Laprade
Stephen R. Lewkowitz
Lelory Marconi
Gary A. Mohr
Hon. William A. Mundell

Fall 1971
Omega
Jeff Bertoncino
Richard A. Buchanan
James V. Emery
Martin G. Fine
Joe Curtis Garrett
Thomas R. Johnson
Alexander B. Jordan
Bruce W. Kasnick
Michael L. Kincaid
James G. Martin
Fred P. Martori
Scott R. McDowell
Richard D. Moore
Gregory K. Quisenberry
Fredrick C. Romley, Jr.
Roger L. Wittlin

Spring 1972
Alpha Alpha
William E. Arndt **
Widney C. Everett, Jr.
Wirt Morton, II
W. Rowe Sergent
Lee P. Wagner
Carl E. Wilkens
Elliott T. Wills

Fall 1972
Alpha Beta
Richard G. Brown
Howard C. Duckworth
Craig V. Emmerson
Marc H. Fineberg
James A. Greer
James S. Hensley
Steven J. Hinderland
Jeffrey P. Kilgore
David W. Malec **
John C. Motter, III **
Stanley A. Ottenbacher
Frank V. Scopa, Jr.
David E. Semones
L. Andrew Smith
J. Scott Thomas
Claiborne G. Westlake
Robert A. Wilson

Spring 1973
Alpha Gamma
Gary A. Andrews
Brian J. Ellefritz
Roy P. Rea
Joseph R. Spatola, II

Fall 1973
Alpha Delta
Alan A. Bromka
Paul S. Carney **
Thomas V. Conners
Hal H. Dronberger, III
Jack S. Lindsay
David M. Majcher
Dwight K. Mohr
Mark E. Obele
Erick J. Paddie
Robert B. Scopa
Bruce E. Sedlak
David T. Sollitt
Dennis L. Vogen
Richard F. Ohlson, Jr.

Spring 1974
Alpha Epsilon
Marc K. Breithaupt
Edward A. Charbonneau
Robert G. Colton
Lawrence Field
Randy Field
Ronald D. Gibbs
Brian A. Gladstone
John C. Gourley, III
Michael F. Haley
Terry K. Lopeman
John C. Marvick
William B. Tobin
Raymond L. Warriner
Verne E. Washburn, III
Gregory S. Wolfe

Fall 1974
Alpha Zeta
Scott P. Bowhay
Bradley S. Cahoon
Peter A. Cannon
Peter A. Corsi
Dale R. Funk, Jr.
Donald L. Hejtmanek
Keith V. Lay
Stephen A. Lentz
Carl A. Maltese
James C. Nettleton
Phillip E. Polomsky
Dane E. Senser
Alvin R. Stasser
Jay W. Winter
William J. Hoddy

Spring 1975
Alpha Eta
Garry W. Denke
Larry A. Fleischer
Roger R. Kliminski
George J. Pierce

Fall 1975
Alpha Theta
George G. Bardis
Reed M. Braden
Eric A. Brewer
John N. Chrisagis
David T. Dietsche
Gary Finkel
Roger S. Fonorow
John S. Gardner
Michael J. Grabowski
Daniel P. Hoisington
Fred H. King
Mark W. Landsberger
Paul K. Long
Frederick A. Luft, III
Thomas E. Maloney
Patrick J. McMullan
Andrew L. Minkoff
William A. Moore
Robert I. Sahn
James E. Stewart
Timothy T. Stiles **
Victor A. Werner
David Q. Lewis, IV
Steven A. Greene
David M. Meadows

Spring 1976
Alpha Iota
Brian D. Petersen
Brian L. Venters, CPO,USN

Fall 1976
Alpha Kappa
Scott M. Andrews
Sven P. Bonander
J. Michael Geffinger
Dennis J. Haley
Robert E. Heine
Mark W. Jennings
David L. Johnson, LT
Art C. Lorenzen
Paul J. Majcher
Jeff D. Miller
Greg P. Morell
Philip L. Pollard
J. Paul Rhodes
Joachim P. Rittel
Vince V. Ruscello
David L. Walker
John Zoukis 

Spring 1977
Alpha Lambda
Robert B. Fretwell, II
John C. Hensley

Fall 1977
Alpha Mu
Charles F. Barker
Bart A. Bookhamer
Robert W. P. Clements
Steven R. Davis
Philip F. Hendrix
Keith B. Koehler
Michael K. McMahon
Barry J. Mott
Scott R. Prouty
Eric T. Wilfley
Steven L. Wurster
Michael E. Yost
Gregory P. Ziarnik
Thomas M. Kay

Spring 1978
Alpha Nu
Brian J. Haley
Gregory L. Haley

Fall 1978
Alpha Xi
Roger G. Cahoon
David E. Fitzgerald
John T. Fitzpatrick
James F. Gannon
Cliff H. Johnston
David J. Larcher
Hollis N. Macomber, Jr.
Geoffrey S. Massa
Patrick R. Moran
Neil L. Nickerson, LCDR
Jeffrey S. Oprandi
Scott E. Shadle
Stephen M. Smith
Stephen G. Swiggum
Nicolas V. White
John G. Williams
Philip A. Murphy

Spring 1978
Alpha Omicron
Douglas J. Accardo
Kurt L. Rogers
Jeffrey J. Smith
Douglas W. Maxon

Fall 1979
Alpha Pi
Gregg D. Bolsinger
Floyd V. Campfield
Billy R. C. Condry
Mark R. J. Dietel
Timothy D. Drain
Paul A. Dykhuis
Todd R. Fey, 1LT
David A. Freedoff
Lawrence A. Klenda
Chris V. Malham
Drew M. McEwen
John M. McKirahan
Daniel K. Moriarty
Patrick J. O’Neill
Lance W. Rogers
Kurt E. Sjoberg
James U. Wieties
Kevin E. Crump

Spring 1980
Alpha Rho
Thomas W. Sharp

Fall 1980
Alpha Sigma
Steve W. Cheifetz
Craig G. Cooley
Greg R. Cowdrey
John C. Fallin
Greg D. Goodman
Douglas J. Hedley, Jr.
Mark J. Hodgson
Mark A. Holstlaw, CMDR
Eric C. Lasselle
Michael D. Murphy
 N. Joseph Servia
A. Todd Shupe
John W. White
John C. Wilson
Bruce A. Woodward
Robert E. Farthing
Rhett A. Johnston
Mark R. Bruaski

Spring 1981
Alpha Tau
John P. Dreher
Alan F. Gavornik
Van T. Martin
Larry A. Pellerito
Timothy R. Rosner
Brad A. Ross

Fall 1981
Alpha Upsilon
George B. Brenner, III
John C. Feldkamp
Frank Robert Foley
William M. Fulton, Jr.
William M. Gray
Stuart M. McDowell
John Miles Mitchell
Chuck G. Perkins
Glenn C. Sawyer
Todd E. Thrall
Kevin M. Watters
Steve S. Brayton

Spring 1982
Alpha Phi
Steven H. Coons
Raymond J. Schwab
Justin R. Thompson
John R. Bowe

Fall 1982
Alpha Chi
Scott E. Boad
Keith W. Bowers
Alan P. Di Girolamo
Crawford Flaherty, II
Bryan S. Gray
M. Scott Howard
William E. LaFave
Bruce N. Leet
Larry D. Mesbergen **
Keith W. Niven
Mark W. Peebler
Edward J. Salem, Jr.
Christopher C. Steele
Shawn P. Sullivan
Greg T. Kemsley
Peter M. LaMorder
Robert T. Brabson

Spring 1983
Alpha Psi
Claude N. Davis
Thomas A. Garlin
Douglas E. Manzler
Mark C. May
Andrew E. Noe
David K. Panther
Adam J. Robbins
Scott C. Sawyer

Fall 1983
Alpha Omega
Gregory T. Ausley
Jon L. Brown
Christopher D. Casalena
Dennis P. Clancy
Daniel F. Clements
Christopher L. Coleman
Charles S. Ditchman
Kevin C. Hoag
Robert M. Kaff
John D. Kelly
Gerald F. McMahon
Rodney F. Middelkamp
Eric P. Nelson
Bryan D. Powers
Eric I. Samalin
Gerald N. Siegel
Bruce H. VanDenburgh
John S. Wallace
Glen R. Williams
Kenneth W. Zeiss
Robert K. Schaefer

Spring 1984
Beta Alpha
Thomas C. Barnwell
Michael L. Frame
Mark L. LaPedes
Brian D. Takesuye
George K. Baum, II
Darrell A. Blasi
Armando Salaz
Kyle E. Slaughter
Jim G. Tucker
Frederick J. Siegele
Roy F. Haynie

Fall 1984
Beta Beta
Troy P. Barton
Edward J. Bronson
John P. Burnham
Todd J. Chase
Woodrow C. Collins
Jamie B. Elfeldt **
Franklin W. Ellis, Jr.
William J. Fowles
James A. Gossett
John J. Krygier
John D. Lundeen
Scott A. Moffitt
Robert A. Morken
Todd M. Nelson
Adrian C. Panther
Kazim E. Parker
Roger W. Pyron

Spring 1985
Beta Gamma
Carey W. Graves
Dan P. Hagler
Stewart R. Hayes
Tod A. Keltner
W. John Lanese, II
Eric P. Liggit
Bryon D. Matesi
David Walcoff

Fall 1985
Beta Delta
Jeffrey A. Auerbach
Shawn M. Bellamak
Brian C. Davidson
Buffon S. Decker
Michael H. Draklich
Eric C. Fiedler
Eric L. Fierson
Robert W. Goldwater
Robert O. Gruwell
David M. Haller
Jeffrey P. James
Craig S. Mello
Kirk A. Petre
Raymond L. Scott
Edward P. Shoemaker
David J. Stanton
Michael S. Sullivan
John A. Wilson, III
James M. Kalina
James S. Neeley

Spring 1986
Beta Epsilon
Steven P. Ruzzier
Roger L. Adams, II
Russell P. Dawn
Eric H. Hitchcock
Joseph Katcher
Richard D. Kiburz, Jr.
Kenneth J. Kriz
Matthew P. Lopata
Randall L. Mills
Patrick M. O’Toole
David B. Ragland
Mark C. Richter
David W. Riddle
Andrew D. Smith
Ken Stockero
Dennis E. Sullivan

Fall 1986
Beta Zeta
Mark R. Firehammer
Gregory W. Adler
Bohdan R. Beitz
Daniel E. Campion
Michael J. Clancy
Degler E. Davies
Jay E. D’Spain
John V. Engstrom
Laddie C. Fromelius
Richard M. Havertine
Paul N. Hobson
Russell T. Howard
Shannon P. Hyland
George W. Karam
John P. Lissandrello
Anthony S. Pavia
Edward E. Sipes
Scott A. Stewart
Scott I. Streitfeld
Matthew D. Rosin
Robert I. Horn
Joey J. Kubat

Spring 1987
Beta Eta
Todd A. Walsh
Steven K. Sasman
Christopher D. Adams **
Thomas R. Armstrong
David H. Barr
David E. Belz
Joseph S. Bosse
R. Quinn DeAngelis, Jr.
Colin F. Fisher
James J. Flynn
Matthew L. Fusske
John P. Helsley
Joseph F. Hunt
Christian Y. Jaillite
Tim A. Johnson
Saulo V. Katcher
Troy J. Kenniger
Mark D. LaGrandier
Gary A. Mavis
Dean B. Mix
C. Brook Mullen
Patrick J. Naumann
Ian M. Roe
Brian P. Spector
Bradley E. Stephenson
Kevin M. Stombaugh
Michael S. Stroh
Stephen M. Teglas
Robert E. Tew 
Chad C. Weber

Fall 1987
Beta Theta
Douglas P. Albers
Scot H. Barnett
Todd K. Fujiwara
Jason G Geyer
Todd A. Gronski
Sean T. Hagerty
Scott P. Hammond
David A. Jabczenski
Barry C. Landon
Kent L. Lassen
Craig A. Lohman
Christopher R. Muxlow
Bruce S. Penning
Todd M. Prado 
Kris D. Robinson
Jared C. Simmons
Stephen R. Smith
Joel C. Thomas
Jeffrey J. Uhles
David J. Weinand
Andrew J. Wergen
Albert E. Winemiller, III
Christopher C. Wright
Timothy M. Healy

Spring 1988
Beta Iota
David A. Bailey
David E. Bettini
Kevin L. Bidenkap
Steven C. Brownlee
Scott G. Burgoz
Jay A. Cartwright
Brent D. Eastburg
Michael R. Grow, Jr.
Marvin A. Jackson
Scott S. Montgomery
Matthew D. Olson
Douglas R. Rewers
Clay J. Sanger
Mark Sandy Satre, Jr.
Paul A. Zemanek

Fall 1988
Beta Kappa
Brett N. Anderson
Jonathan S. Apt
Brett W. Boyd
Timothy P. Daly
Michael H. Dickens
Allan K. Gumbinger
David C. Haas
Dana J. Kautz
Michael D. Lovely
David D. Mills
William A. Phillips
Greg N. Pomeroy **
Randy S. Rovegno
Christopher T. Tunney

Spring 1989
Beta Lambda
Travis L. Clark
Cale A. Clayton
Bryan R. Drayton
Matthew R. Gehring
Chris D. Hanson
Ryan R. Harris
Michael E. Jacobson
J. David Kittleson
Steve C. Loucks
John C. McDaniel
Kelly J. Mero
Daniel B. Saidel
Raymond W. Vaturro
Brad J. Williams

Fall 1989
Beta Mu
Michael J. Angus
Kevin C. Axe
Jeffrey R. Billingsley
Qunetin J. Cooley
John K. Cryer, Jr.
Shaun M. Erdmann
David L. King
Christopher G. MacDonald
Christopher M. May
Patrick J. McKallor
Daniel J. Palka
Alvin W. Rodenbostel
Matthew B. Warren

Spring 1990
Beta Nu
Falk D. Backaus
Dean A. Barbella
Shane P. Brosnan
Jeff C. Cottingham
Erik T. Dahlin
Trevor A. Dash
Darrin S. Dlin
Andrew C. Kienle
Ronald E. Kunze
Todd C. MacMillan
Christopher C. Marshall
Trevor J. McDowell
Matthew S. Ochacher
Jeffrey M. Pruitt
Michael D. Roth
Steven P. Shaver
Kevin R. Smith
Thomas L. VanBerg

Fall 1990
Beta Xi
Jeffrey R. Edmonson
Robert W. Moser
Aaron C. Beavers
Richard G. Buhl
Brian K. Case
Kareem Ceran
Reagan B. Dunn
Alan W. Ecker
Greg W. Fisher
Gary M. Giamo
Thomas J. Giarraputo
Jonathan S. Hillis
Robert C. Hobbs, Jr.
Michael Kuan
Christopher M. Lee
John M. McCall
Mark A. Nelson
Jim P. Pillaro
J. Paul Ribary
John A. Rupe, Jr.
Tyler A. Rygmyr
Joel M. Sciascia
John F. Stevens, IV
Kieran B. Thompson
Abraham R. Walczak
William M. Wilson
Lee Zielsdorf

Spring 1991
Beta Omicron
Michael B. Jorgensen
Emery B. Ledger
Jason S. Baehr
Daniel R. Binder
James J. Brennan
Robert J. Eslami
Kalin J. Hatfield
Sage J. Lentz
Stephen P. Meyer
Joseph R. Radovic
Mark A. Shaw
Allen R. Singer
Ryan J. Tibbits
William L. Vorhies, III
Thomas L. Ward
Robb J. Wehmueller

Fall 1991
Beta Pi
James R. Bell
Christopher A. Caserta
Michael S. Cole
Blake B. Freeman
Donald E. Godwin
Matthew K. Gouvion
Jason T. Hill
James G. Johns
Cory C. Kauffmann
Craig H. Kennedy
Laurence C. Kress
Robert B. Long
Barry A. MacBan, II
Daniel G. Manross
Foster M. McCarty
Anthony J. Meier
Bradley J. Onder
James S. Ramsey, III
Phillippi D. Sparks
Scott A. Spuria
Michael D. Swink

Spring 1992
Beta Rho
Daniel J. Bestenlehner
Jeffrey W. Bigalow
Slade V. Carlton
Michael C. Fettig
Dr. Greg D. Gramstad
David Harutunian
Stephen Melton
Andy Rabasca
John M. Rafferty
Fletcher L. Schuler
Steven J. Whitehead
Michael T. Woodhead

Fall 1992
Beta Sigma
Ryan L. Presson
Rolf A. Anderson
James C. Andras
Chad W. Archibeck
Robert C. Bailey
Timothy R. Barnhill
Art H. Bryant
Mark A. Buntz
Craig A. Christy
Christopher M. Forster
Douglas Kelly Hanes
Thomas L. Hobbs
Evan M. Kogen
Jason C. Kyle
Mark B. McDowell
Eddie H. McRoberts
Michael M. Muradoglu
John G. Reese
Matthew K. Rubino
Scott W. Schellinger
Michael J. Urbanski
Andrew T. Watts

Spring 1993
Beta Tau
John T. Baggs
Steve J. Barrett
James P. Carroll
Mark C. Chila
Brian M. Cullen
Steve J. DeCoite
Thomas C. Donahoe
Anthony M. Ferreri
Ryan M. Manderscheid
Michael W. McCabe
Bill J. McKusick
Christopher R. McLenaghan
Mike D. Moore
Sean M. Rodgers
Jason T. Stevens
John E. Thomas
Christian G. Williams

Fall 1993
Beta Upsilon
Aaron A. Otto
Shawn P. Baggs
Bryan F. Beham
Nicholas J. Brigulio
Joseph R. Carrino
Vincent N. DeVita
Monte S. Gores
Ryan E. Heard
Ryan A. Kelly
Alex F. Lepinsky
Kirk M. Maasen
Hayes R. McNeil
Kiley D. Petersen
Ryan L. Price
Jason G. Reidel
Garrett Revolinsky
Blake E. Roberts
Pete R. Schellinger
Tod W. Schellinger
Eric B. Sorlie
Woodrow C. Thompson

Spring 1994
Beta Phi
James M. Bucks
Chet J. Cameron
Nathan Cardon
Chris P. Cicoletti
Kyle E. Dorand
Bryan M. Fortino
Stephen Grochol
Nicholas M. Macchio
Steven M. Malley
William L. Fay
Fall 1994
Beta Chi
Quentin L. Archibeck
Christopher R. Backenmeyer
David P. Biasotti
Brian T. Boothroyd
Bryan L. Breeding
Brett D. Calapp
Randy C. Call
Nicholas (Greg) Caramanica
Hano Coracides
Michael C. Fadale
Chad S. Flaum
Christopher J. Hall
Brett L. Horvath
Brad L. Luckinbill
Michael F. Manross
Joseph J. McNaughton
David E. Merrick
Ryan D. Pontious
Jeff R. Scipione
Aaron W. Seaford
Bryan Steven Southard
Greg N. Walker
Martin L. Weber

Spring 1995
Beta Psi
Richard Scott Borsini
Garey Prentiss Bryant
Geoffrey Scott Harris
Winston B. Hazel
David P. Howard
James Jason Nugent
Dana Augustine Pascucci
Todd Brendan Schroeder
Jared Jon Zygowicz

Fall 1995
Beta Omega
David M. Anico
Michael W. Bestenlehner
Michael Como
Jeff A. Cunningham
Eric R. Fairbank
Daniel P. Fitzpatrick
Russell S. Glenn
William R. Iser
Dan M. Kawahara
Michael A. Kitlica
Justin T. Laurie
Mark C. McCarty
Alex W. Mundy
David A. Shelley
Nathan J. Snell
Patrick L. Stover
Kasey S. Thompson

Spring 1996
Gamma Alpha
Scott M. Barrack
Joe A. Cryan
Timothy A. Dumas
Darren E. Fink
Ryan M. Fitzgerald
Seth J. Friedman
Bryan C. Haigh
Troy M. Holtz
Ronald B. Jones
Tyler Jones
Collin A. Kennedy
Robert A. LaFever
Mark P. Mackenzie
John B. Patriarche
Todd H. Singer
Kenneth W. Williamson

Fall 1996
Gamma Beta
Daniel J. Beaver
Sean K. Perry

Spring 1997
Gamma Gamma
Derek W. Achterfeldt
Josh J. Barkeley
James C. Clark
Don A. DeCeasar
Nathan J. Dejarlais
Ryan Denk
Wesley A. Despins
Brett R. Harris
Michael J. Jack
Justin B. Kalb
Zak J. Moran
Jamie A. Steinseifer
Nick M. Tippet
Reggie J. Walker
Jason R. Warren
Bryan L. Weber

Fall 1998
Gamma Delta
Nicholas R. Bisho
Steve M. Bohn
Steven T. Borta
Nathan M. Bubeck
Christopher W. Ehlers
Aaron E. Feldman
Grady R. Fike
Kenneth J. Kirwan
Derek J. Kneadler
Frank W. Love
Taylor A. Miles
Peter P. Mitchell
Tyler R. Ratigan
Gregory P. Rideout
John D. Ryder
Brian J. Varisco
Ryan M. Wlas
Matthew T. Workman

Spring 1998
Gamma Epsilon
Joseph P. Pittman
Andrew T. Olson
Dennis M. Abert
Ronald J. Altavesta
Matthew J. Barrie
William F. Bray
Dan J. Carraher
Andrew A. Galliart
Adrian R. Gastelum
Robert H. Greene
Jason Rhee
Gianni G. Casanova

Fall 1998
Gamma Zeta
Swenford F. Anderson
Greg D. Bellamy
Chad S. Cuomo
Brendan F. Dalton
Brad G. Davidson
Michael L. Dora
Jorn R. Eliasen
Benjamin A. Fishbane
T. J. Griffith
Benjamin Scott Hancock
Paul A. Hernandez
Steve T. Ingles
Alexander M. Kienle
Jereme A. Kleven
Eric K. Korsten
Ryan K. Koster
Kevin M. Kravetz
David A. Kreuzer
Chris M. Ledlie
Ethan E. Lunz
Tyler J. Marsten
John D. Mason
Joe P. McDonagh
Chris J. McDougall
Larry F. Panaro
Bryan M. Peckhart
Robert D. Rolfe
Jeff R. Sapanaro
Ethan J. Schweppe
Scot R. Shank
Andrew P. Shute
Greg J. Suraci
Grayson R. Wedel

Spring 1999
Gamma Eta
Stuart M. Crawford
Glen W. Gunkel
John M. Howell
Gilbert R. Johnson
Steven C. Lim
Matthew Brian Meehan
Matt N. Newton
John S. Sage

Fall 1999
Gamma Theta
Patrick M. Ahern
Sam M. Cervantes
Justin P. Christman
Michael S. Comrie
Brian T. Culp
Adam Dahlberg
Steve C. Dinkins
Hal J. Earnhardt, IV
Leif E. Everett
David O. Fingado
Nicholas Glassner
Brandon W. Harrington
Ryan Haunschild
Ben K. Hensley
Joshua L. Hirschey
T. J. Johnson
Richard M. Kovarik
James R. Lawrence
Jon P. Marino
Christopher R. Medill
Michael A. Medina
Anthony A. Mikolasy
Carlos A. Nuno
Timothy M. O’Rourke
Michael J. Roe
Paul L. Rosenberg
Shawn T. Sala
Zachary David Shoush
Terry J. Simonis
Kevin R. Thompson
Marc W. Wilson
Cody W. Wooldridge

Spring 2000
Gamma Iota
Robert J. Bowie
Andrew J. DePhillips
Michael C. Downing
Michael M. Drew
Chris R. Floeting
Robert I. Henderson
Michael J. Irwin
William R. Jones
Reade A. McClintock
Matthew W. Nebeker
Brett A. Plains
James G. Toth
Aleksandr S. Vinnikov

Fall 2001
Gamma Kappa
Albert C. Angelo, III
William R. Bessinger
Matthew W. Bohner
Brent C. Campbell
Joshua R. Caron
Gabe P. Demetriou
Patrick R. Dempsey
John W. Downing
Bryan L. Dragoo
Jeff T. Fraval
David C. Gamble
John T. Hogue
David A. Huffman
Jaegob T. Hutfless
Ty D. Jelinek
Cameron J. Jerger
Gavin D. Marks
Adam C. Murchan
Juan C. Ochoa
Jamie Plouffe
Anthony L. Ranallo
Michael J. Ranallo
Mathias B. Reiser
Jason R. Rodriguez
James F. Royster, III
Michael D. Schofield
John A. Stankowiak
Anthony K. Valenzuela
Adam H. Warrander

Spring 2002
Gamma Nu
Jon Arthur Bohne
Todd Gordon Boothe
Timothy Daniel Fontes
Christopher Alan Gregerson
Jeremy Holt Hamel
Michael John Martin
Matt J. Micksin
Kyle Thomas Wilgus

Spring 2001
Gamma Lambda
Charles Alexander Bruening, III
Scott Michael Cerreta
Kenny E. Clayton
Julian Thomas Cox
Humberto Cruz
Joey Cody Edwards
Zachary Allen Hinman
Ryan Lee Mastropaolo
Larry Montgomery Stokes
Robert Dillion Turnbow

Fall 2001
Gamma Mu
Cade Jared Allred
Matthew Peter Anderson
Sheldon Daniel Angelo
Neal Carter Bangor
Sean Phillip Barrett
Nick Ryan Bartolo
Alexander Bauer
Michael Patrick Brindley
Brent M. Buck
James Beryl Buley
Tyler J. Corry
Dustin Allen Desmarteau
Jamie Hamzeh
Michael James Hollowell
Stefan Christopher Iwanchuk
Austen William Jensen
John F. Joyce
Jeffrey Matthew Jurman
Bryan Daniel Kuster
Jared Martin Langenhuizen
Matt Alexander Lindahl
Nicholas Scott Low
Jonathan Michael Mason
Robert R. May
Evan McKenzie
Fario J. Miranda
Marshall Graef Nebeker
Daniel P. Noma
Erik Cory Petersen
Aaron Joseph Petlinato
Patrick John Quinlan
Philip Trevor Shoush
Timothy John Stack
Jeffrey James Styskal
Robert Anthony Tomlinson
Eric Carl Triplett
Seth Ryan Wampler
James William Yount
Jerry Charles Yuhara

Fall 2002
Gamma Xi
Donny Ausink
Dustin Elliott Brutton
Evan Michael Campbell
Todd William Chapman
Matthew W. Cox
William Spencer Cunningham
Donald Robert Dana
Ian Patrick Ferraris
Brett Aaron Fitelsen
Jeffrey Robert Fowler
Matthew Ward Fox
Jeff John Glover
Christopher Michael Hair
Michael James Hoffman
Peter Michael Huegel
Nicholas Richard Huston
Jacob Brian Kasper
Douglas Tyler Kittell
Brett Angelo Marani
Brett Arthur McCarty
David E. Nurczynski
David James Pillor
Christopher Anthony Planas
Sassan Rafailzadeh
Brent Allen Roberts
Thomas Theodore Schultz
Gregory Scott Sedlak
William Peyton Smith
Nolan Thure Svalstedt
Tyler Bracken Thomas
Christopher Mathew Thompson
William Tol Ware
Jacob Brent Wiedmann
Nicholas Murray Wilgus

Spring 2003
Gamma Omicron
 

Fall 2003
Gamma Pi
Tony Altosino
Billy Apel
Brendan Bader
Ryan Becker
Mike Belosky
Jeremy Billera
Bryan Bilton
Raider Birtcher
Jason Bock
Jensen Bohaker
Justin Brickley
Mike Bungert
Oliver Burkhardt
James Dean Buschner
Ryan Coleman
Cody Conti
Garrett Correy
Marquis Dobbs
Adrian Figueroa
Dan Gasper
Nathaniel Hudson
Max Hunt
Vincent Kane
Jordan Kirst
Luke Langsweirdt
Phil Magers
Mike Maloney
Steve Marquand
Colin McNeil
Brandon Michaels
Britten Miller
Scott Molinari
Ian Pasek
William Pillor
Frank Sabatasso
Nicholas Saia
Jay Sherwood
Charlie Strong
Kyle Uminger
Todd Williams
Craig Zoebisch
Spring 2004
Gamma Rho

Brett Anello
Jon Christiansen
Kurt Davis
Blair Dickman
Dan Gibson
Tim Harris
Jake Hinman
Thomas Martin
Tim O’Connor
Paul Stevens

Fall 2004
Gamma Sigma

Gavin Baillie
Stephen Berney
Ryan Brown
Matt Campouris
Brad Carey
Sean Case
Sean Davis
Jon DeVito
Todd Ellinwood
Jovany Gertler
George Glauser
Preston Harlow
Ben Heidinger
Jordan Heisler
Marco Icardo
Blake Idle
Eric Kuster
Ryan Lal
Logan Laux
Chris Loughney
Andrew Maratea
Grant Martin
Harrison McCants
Pat McEveety
Tyler Middleton
Pat Morrison
Erik Olson
Marc Otto
Brandon Phillips
Jarod Polburn
Mark Rafferty
Matt Rogers
Tyler Stone
Tyler Sublette

Spring 2005
Gamma Tau
Craig Alderson
Alex Barrett
Ari Borchew
Phil Elson
Wes Foyt
Logan Fry
Chris Johnson
Mike Lamb
Ali MirRasekhian
Ryan Proporggio
Brett Sherman
Chris Sturgeon
Trent Taylor
Ted Tsighis

Fall 2005
Gamma Upsilon
Mark Adams
Musab Ali
Lewis Borsellino
Braden Bott
Patrick Brennan
Tyler Burns
Tom Calo
Joel Cazares
Dallas Clounch
Jordan Cole
Brian Davis
Tony Eden
Hunter Fallin
Frank Feder
Bobby Harden
Brandon Hendrick
Spencer Hoffman
Phil Janco
Michael Jared
Kris Krisco
Andrew LaPoint
Billy LeTellier
Mike Madjidi
Thomas Marquart
Wade McElroy
Jesse Miller
Nick Mongelli
Bobby Rigali
Kent Roth
Adam Saylor
Bryan Schlueter
Chris Scull Jr.
Mike Sommers
Jake Taylor
Jesse Vowels
AJ Zweig

Spring 2006
Gamma Phi
Cameron Abbasov
Tyler Anderson
Jeff Anthony
Will Beveridge
Matt Clist
Ruben Estrada
Alex Foley
Jack Jeng
Marcus Kraus
Josh Massari
Anthony Pesek
Josh Pittel
Chris Remington
Eric Salisbury
Gabe Scarpelli
Andrew Schreiber
Jeff Sinay
Jason Steiner

Fall 2006
Gamma Chi
Scott Agnew
Brett Crowley
Andrew Curthoys
Bryan Ellis
Conner Ferguson
Tony Fossett
Will Grewal
Randy Hauck
Dave Hernandez
Joe Ippolito
Kurtis Jones
Matt Kapeles
Evan Kasian
Josh Klearman
John Lowrie
Sean Lyon
Daniel McAuley
Mike McDonald
Blake Norvell
Brent Pearlstein
Cole Peterson
Charlie Pokora
Tyson Shelley
Lucas Smith
James Storey
Tom Swanson
Cody Wood
Jeff Zunino

Spring 2007
Gamma Psi
Adam Azarian
David Gallagher
Jason Haubold
Dan Heidinger
Justin Hendrick
Taylor Hubbard
Scott Lucas
Brad Navarra
Cory Nelson
Matt Potter
Roger Ramillon
Austin Weymouth
Eric Wright

Key:

* Significant Sig
** Chapter Eternal
Strikethrough – Expelled Member

Comments are closed.

Powered by Wordpress | | Log in